Strona główna
Mapa serwisu
     
Cer PL 2019
Literatura
Foto PL
Foto palearkt
Katalog KFP
Klucze
Polskie nazwy
Hodowla
Larwy
Inne
Chronione
Checklisty
Linki

Checklists of Cerambycidae species in some europaean countries

GREECE | GEORGIA


List od Cerambycidae of Georgia (2020)

(5.04.2020)

Compilation on the base "Danilevsky, 2019. http://www.cerambycidae.net" with some my minor corrections (for example Molorchus kiesenwetteri hircus was deleted).

285 taxons

Aegosoma (Aegosoma) scabricorne  Scopoli, 1763
Ergates (Ergates) faber faber  Linnaeus, 1760 
Prinobius (Prinobius) myardi slamorum  Danilevsky, 2012 
Mesoprionus (Mesoprionus) asiaticus  Faldermann, 1837
Prionus (Prionus) coriarius  Linnaeus, 1758
Rhaesus (Rhaesus) serricollis  Motschulsky, 1838
Enoploderes (Enoploderes) sanguineus  Faldermann, 1837
Alosterna (Alosterna) tabacicolor subvittata  Reitter, 1885 
Anastrangalia (Anastrangalia) dubia melanota  Faldermann, 1837 
Anastrangalia (Anastrangalia) sanguinolenta  Linnaeus, 1760
Anoplodera (Anoplodera) rufipes ventralis  Heyden, 1886a 
Anoplodera (Anoplodera) sexguttata  Fabricius, 1775
Etorofus (Etorofus) pubescens  Fabricius, 1787
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) abdominalis  Stephens, 1831
Leptura (Leptura) aethiops  Poda von Neuhaus, 1761
Leptura (Leptura) quadrifasciata lederi  Ganglbauer, 1882 
Pachytodes (Pachytodes) erraticus  Dalman, 1817a
Pedostrangalia (Pedostrangalia) tokatensis  Sama, 1996c
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) kurda  Sama, 1996c
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) verticenigra  Pic, 1892v
Pseudovadonia (Pseudovadonia) livida bicarinata  N. Arnold, 1869
Pseudovadonia (Pseudovadonia) livida desbrochersi  Pic, 1891k 
Rutpela (Rutpela) maculata manca  Schaufuss, 1863 
Stenurella (Nigrostenurella) nigra maesta  Danilevsky, 2013a 
Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata bifasciata  O. F. Müller, 1776 
Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata limbiventris  Reitter, 1898a 
Stenurella (Priscostenurella) septempunctata latenigra  Pic, 1915e 
Stenurella (Stenurella) melanura melanura  Linnaeus, 1758 
Stenurella (Stenurelloides) jaegeri  Hummel, 1825
Stenurella (Stenurelloides) novercalis  Reitter, 1901b
Stictoleptura (Batesiata) tesserula tesserula  Charpentier, 1825 
Stictoleptura (Maculileptura) maculicornis  DeGeer, 1775
Stictoleptura (Melanoleptura) scutellata ochracea  Faust, 1878 
Stictoleptura (Miroshnikovia) deyrollei  Pic, 1895b
Stictoleptura (Paracorymbia) pallidipennis  Tournier, 1872
Stictoleptura (Paracorymbia) tonsa  K. Daniel & J. Daniel, 1891
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) cordigera cordigera  Fuessly, 1775 
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) erythroptera  Hagenbach, 1822
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) rufa realis  Danilevsky, 2012m 
Strangalia (Strangalia) attenuata  Linnaeus, 1758
Vadonia (Vadonia) unipunctata unipunctata  Fabricius, 1787 
Neoxymirus (Neoxymirus) mirabilis  Motschulsky, 1838
Brachyta (Brachyta) interrogationis miroshnikovi  Lazarev, 2011 
Brachyta (Fasciobrachyta) caucasica caucasica  Rost, 1892 
Brachyta (Variobrachyta) rosti rosti  Pic, 1900s 
Cortodera (Cortodera) alpina alpina  Ménétriés, 1832 
Cortodera (Cortodera) alpina gudissensis  Danilevsky, 2013h 
Cortodera (Cortodera) alpina matusiaki  Danilevsky, 2014i 
Cortodera (Cortodera) alpina starcki  Reitter, 1888b 
Cortodera (Cortodera) alpina svanorum  Danilevsky, 2014i 
Cortodera (Cortodera) alpina zekarensis  Danilevsky, 2014i 
Cortodera (Cortodera) colchica deyrollei  Pic, 1894a 
Cortodera (Cortodera) colchica pseudalpina  Plavilstshikov, 1936 
Cortodera (Cortodera) flavimana corallipes  Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2009 
Cortodera (Cortodera) goriensis  Danilevsky & Hodek, 2016
Cortodera (Cortodera) pumila pumila  Ganglbauer, 1882 
Cortodera (Cortodera) pumila tournieri  Pic, 1895d 
Cortodera (Cortodera) villosa miroshnikovi  Danilevsky, 2010 
Dinoptera (Dinoptera) collaris  Linnaeus, 1758
Dinoptera (Dinoptera) concolor  Heyden & Faust, 1888
Fallacia (Fallacia) elegans  Faldermann, 1837
Gnathacmaeops (Gnathacmaeops) pratensis  Laicharting, 1784
Rhagium (Hagrium) bifasciatum  Fabricius, 1775
Rhagium (Megarhagium) fasciculatum  Faldermann, 1837
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor schtschukini  Semenov, 1898 
Stenocorus (Anisorus) quercus aureopubens  Pic, 1908b 
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) biformis  Tournier, 1872
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) insitivus insitivus  Germar, 1824 
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) vittidorsum  Reitter, 1890f
Rhamnusium (Rhamnusium) bicolor testaceipenne  Pic, 1897p 
Xylosteus (Xylosteus) caucasicola  Plavilstshikov, 1936
Necydalis (Necydalis) major  Linnaeus, 1758
Necydalis (Necydalis) ulmi  Chevrolat, 1838
Arhopalus (Arhopalus) ferus  Mulsant, 1839
Arhopalus (Arhopalus) rusticus rusticus  Linnaeus, 1758 
Asemum (Asemum) striatum striatum  Linnaeus, 1758 
Asemum (Asemum) tenuicorne tenuicorne  Kraatz, 1879d 
Drymochares (Drymochares) cavazzutii cavazzutii  Sama & Rapuzzi, 1993 
Drymochares (Drymochares) starcki  Ganglbauer, 1888f
Oxypleurus (Oxypleurus) nodieri  Mulsant, 1839
Spondylis (Spondylis) buprestoides  Linnaeus, 1758
Tetropium (Tetropium) castaneum  Linnaeus, 1758
Tetropium (Tetropium) fuscum fuscum  Fabricius, 1787 
Apatophysis (Apatophysis) caspica  Semenov, 1901
Anaglyptus (Anaglyptus) arabicus  Küster, 1847c
Anaglyptus (Anaglyptus) danilevskii  Miroshnikov, 2000b
Anaglyptus (Anaglyptus) mysticoides mysticoides  Reitter, 1894c 
Anaglyptus (Anaglyptus) simplicicornis  Reitter, 1906b
Paraclytus (Paraclytus) sexguttatus  Adams, 1817
Dolocerus (Dolocerus) reichii  Mulsant, 1862
Aromia (Aromia) moschata ambrosiaca  Steven, 1809 
Aromia (Aromia) moschata moschata  Linnaeus, 1758 
Callidiellum (Callidiellum) rufipenne  Motschulsky, 1861a
Callidium (Callidium) violaceum  Fabricius, 1775 Linnaeus, 1758
Callidium (Callidostola) aeneum longipenne  Plavilstshikov, 1940 
Leioderes (Leioderes) kollari kollari  L. Redtenbacher, 1849
Phymatodes (Melasmetus) femoralis femoralis  Ménétriés, 1832 
Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) glabratus  Charpentier, 1825
Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) lividus  Rossi, 1794
Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) pusillus rufipennis  Starck, 1889 
Phymatodes (Phymatodes) testaceus  Linnaeus, 1758
Phymatodes (Poecilium) alni pici  Aurivillius, 1912 
Phymatodes (Poecilium) maaki sylvaticus  Z. Wang, 2003
Pyrrhidium (Pyrrhidium) sanguineum  Linnaeus, 1758
Ropalopus (Ropalopus) clavipes  Fabricius, 1775
Ropalopus (Ropalopus) lederi  Ganglbauer, 1882
Ropalopus (Ropalopus) macropus  Germar, 1824
Semanotus (Semanotus) russicus russicus  Fabricius, 1777 
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) cerdo acuminatus  Motschulsky, 1853 
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) dux  Faldermann, 1837
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) miles  Bonelli, 1812
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) nodulosus nodulosus  Germar, 1817 
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) welensii welensii  Küster, 1845a 
Cerambyx (Microcerambyx) scopolii scopolii  Fuessly, 1775 
Certallum (Certallum) ebulinum  Linnaeus, 1767
Chlorophorus (Humeromaculatus) figuratus  Scopoli, 1763
Chlorophorus (Immaculatus) faldermanni  Faldermann, 1837
Chlorophorus (Immaculatus) varius varius  O. F. Müller, 1766 
Chlorophorus (Perderomaculatus) sartor  O. F. Müller, 1766
Clytus (Clytus) arietis oblitus  Roubal, 1932 
Clytus (Clytus) rhamni temesiensis  Germar, 1824 
Clytus (Clytus) schneideri schneideri  Kiesenwetter, 1879 
Clytus (Sphegoclytus) stepanovi  Danilevsky & Miroshnikov, 1985
Echinocerus (Echinocerus) floralis floralis  Pallas, 1773 
Isotomus (Isotomus) comptus comptus  Mannerheim, 1825 
Isotomus (Isotomus) speciosus speciosus  D. H. Schneider, 1787 
Neoplagionotus (Neoplagionotus) bobelayei huseyini  Lazarev, 2016d A
Plagionotus (Plagionotus) arcuatus arcuatus  Linnaeus, 1758 
Plagionotus (Plagionotus) detritus caucasicola  Plavilstshikov, 1940 
Pseudosphegesthes (Pseudosphegesthes) brunnescens  Pic, 1897o
Xylotrechus (Rusticoclytus) rusticus  Linnaeus, 1758
Xylotrechus (Turanoclytus) sieversi sieversi  Ganglbauer, 1890 
Xylotrechus (Xylotrechus) antilope bitlisiensis  S.Marklund & D.Marklund, 2013 
Xylotrechus (Xylotrechus) arvicola lazarevi  Danilevsky, 2016b 
Rosalia (Rosalia) alpina alpina  Linnaeus, 1758 
Deilus (Deilus) fugax  Olivier, 1790b
Axinopalpis (Axinopalpis) gracilis gracilis  Krynicki, 1832 
Gracilia (Gracilia) minuta  Fabricius, 1781
Hybometopia (Hybometopia) starcki starcki  Ganglbauer, 1889b 
Penichroa (Penichroa) fasciata  Stephens, 1831
Hesperophanes (Hesperophanes) sericeus  Fabricius, 1787
Stromatium (Stromatium) auratum  Böber, 1793
Trichoferus (Trichoferus) fasciculatus fasciculatus  Faldermann, 1837 
Trichoferus (Trichoferus) griseus  Fabricius, 1793
Trichoferus (Trichoferus) holosericeus  Rossi, 1790
Hylotrupes (Hylotrupes) bajulus  Linnaeus, 1758
Molorchus (Caenoptera) minor minor  Linnaeus, 1758 
Molorchus (Caenoptera) monticola  Plavilstshikov, 1931
Molorchus (Molorchus) plagiatus  Reiche, 1877a
Molorchus (Molorchus) schmidti  Ganglbauer, 1883b
Molorchus (Molorchus) umbellatarus umbellatarus  Schreber, 1759 
Obrium (Obrium) brunneum  Fabricius, 1793
Obrium (Obrium) cantharinum cantharinum  Linnaeus, 1767 
Phoracantha (Phoracantha) semipunctata  Fabricius, 1775
Nathrius (Nathrius) brevipennis  Mulsant, 1839
Purpuricenus (Purpuricenus) budensis  Götz, 1783
Purpuricenus (Purpuricenus) caucasicola  Danilevsky, 2015e
Purpuricenus (Purpuricenus) kaehleri menetriesi  Motschulsky, 1845a 
Callimoxys (Callimoxys) gracilis  Brullé, 1832
Callimus (Callimus) angulatus angulatus  Schrank, 1789 
Callimus (Lampropterus) femoratus  Germar, 1824
Callimus (Procallimus) egregius  Mulsant & Rey, 1863
Stenopterus (Stenopterus) rufus geniculatus  Kraatz, 1863 
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) aedilis  Linnaeus, 1758
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) griseus  Fabricius, 1793
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) subsolana  Z. Wang, 2003 
Leiopus (Leiopus) femoratus  Fairmaire, 1859a
Leiopus (Leiopus) nebulosus caucasicus  Ganglbauer, 1887d 
Aegomorphus (Aegomorphus) clavipes  Schrank, 1781a
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) suturalis  Fabricius, 1787
Agapanthia (Epoptes) asphodeli asphodeli  Latreille, 1804a 
Agapanthia (Epoptes) cynarae cynarae  Germar, 1817 
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli dahli  C. F. W. Richter, 1821
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli nitidipennis  Holzschuh, 1984c 
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli walteri  Reitter, 1898c 
Agapanthia (Epoptes) lederi lederi  Ganglbauer, 1884 
Agapanthia (Epoptes) subchalybaea  Reitter, 1898c
Agapanthia (Epoptes) subnigra  Pic, 1890b
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) chalybea  Faldermann, 1837
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) intermedia  Ganglbauer, 1884
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) persicola  Reitter, 1894d
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) violacea  Fabricius, 1775
Agapanthia (Synthapsia) kirbyi kirbyi  Gyllenhal, 1817 
Agapanthiola (Agapanthiola) leucaspis  Steven, 1817
Calamobius (Calamobius) filum  Rossi, 1790
Theophilea (Theophilea) cylindricollis  Pic, 1895b
Anaesthetis (Anaesthetis) testacea rufescens  Baeckmann, 1903c 
Deroplia (Deroplia) genei genei  Aragona, 1830 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) apicerufum  Breuning, 1943b
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) auratum  Tournier, 1872
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) bisignatum  Jakovlev, 1899b
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) dimidiatum dimidiatum  Motschulsky, 1838 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) equestre equestre  Laxmann, 1770 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) gusakovi  Danilevsky, 2007b
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) holosericeum tristriatum  Suvorov, 1913 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) klavdiae  Danilevsky, 1992a
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) mniszechi georgianum  Lazarev, 2014b 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) nitidum  Motschulsky, 1838
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) niveisparsum  J. Thomson, 1865a 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) reitteri  Ganglbauer, 1884
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) rosti  Pic, 1900s
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) scabricolle scabricolle  Dalman, 1817b 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) shestopalovi  Danilevsky, 1993b
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sodale sodale  Hampe, 1852b 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) striolatum  Kraatz, 1873a
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne argonauta  Suvorov, 1913 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne caucasicum  Küster, 1847c 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne borzhomiense  Danilevsky, 2014g 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne demokidovi  Suvorov, 1915 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne gubini  Danilevsky, 2014g 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne paki  Danilevsky, 2014g 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne plyushchi  Danilevsky, 2014g 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne sulcipenne  Küster, 1847a 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne zekariense  Danilevsky, 2014g 
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) wagneri wagneri  Küster, 1846b 
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) adspersus  Mulsant, 1846
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) lusitanus  Linnaeus, 1767
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) pseudopunctipennis  Holzschuh, 1979a
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) punctipennis signatus  Mulsant & Rey, 1863 
Lamia (Lamia) textor  Linnaeus, 1758
Morimus (Morimus) verecundus verecundus  Faldermann, 1836 
Mesosa (Aplocnemia) nebulosa nebulosa  Fabricius, 1781 
Mesosa (Mesosa) curculionoides  Linnaeus, 1760
Monochamus (Monochamus) galloprovincialis transitivus  Lazarev, 2017a 
Monochamus (Monochamus) sutor sutor  Linnaeus, 1758 
Morimonella (Morimonella) bednariki  Podanŭ, 1979b
Parmena (Parmena) aurora  Danilevsky, 1980
Parmena (Parmena) pontocircassica  Danilevsky & Miroshnikov, 1985
Conizonia (Conizonioides) georgiana  Navrátil & Rozsíval, 2016
Mallosia (Semnosia) galinae  Danilevsky, 1990
Mallosia (Semnosia) scovitzii  Faldermann, 1837
Oberea (Amaurostoma) erythrocephala erythrocephala  Schrank, 1776 
Oberea (Oberea) linearis  Linnaeus, 1760
Oberea (Oberea) oculata  Linnaeus, 1758
Oxylia (Oxylia) argentata argentata  Ménétriés, 1832 
Phytoecia (Cardoria) scutellata  Fabricius, 1793
Phytoecia (Coptosiella) antoniae  Reitter, 1889a
Phytoecia (Helladia) armeniaca  Frivaldszky, 1878b
Phytoecia (Helladia) diademata  Faldermann, 1837
Phytoecia (Helladia) humeralis humeralis  Waltl, 1838 
Phytoecia (Helladia) millefolii  Adams, 1817
Phytoecia (Helladia) praetextata praetextata  Steven, 1817 
Phytoecia (Helladia) pretiosa  Faldermann, 1837
Phytoecia (Kalashania) erivanica  Reitter, 1899
Phytoecia (Kalashania) pici  Reitter, 1892a
Phytoecia (Musaria) affinis boeberi  Ganglbauer, 1884 
Phytoecia (Musaria) affinis nigropubescens  G. Müller, 1929
Phytoecia (Musaria) astarte lederi  Pic, 1899f 
Phytoecia (Musaria) faldermanni  Faldermann, 1837
Phytoecia (Musaria) kurdistana  Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Musaria) puncticollis puncticollis  Faldermann, 1837 
Phytoecia (Opsilia) coerulescens coerulescens  Scopoli, 1763 
Phytoecia (Opsilia) molybdaena  Dalman, 1817b
Phytoecia (Opsilia) varentzowi  Semenov, 1896
Phytoecia (Paracoptosia) compacta compacta  Ménétriés, 1832 
Phytoecia (Parobereina) vittipennis pravei  Plavilstshikov, 1926a 
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) bangi  Pic, 1897i
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) caerulea caerulea  Scopoli, 1772 
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) croceipes  Reiche & Saulcy, 1858
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) cylindrica  Linnaeus, 1758
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) icterica  Schaller, 1783
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) nigricornis  Fabricius, 1782
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) pubescens  Pic, 1895c
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) pustulata pustulata  Schrank, 1776 
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) rufipes rufipes  Olivier, 1800 
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) virgula virgula  Charpentier, 1825 
Pilemia (Pseudopilemia) hirsutula hirsutula  G. F. Frölich, 1793 
Pteromallosia (Pteromallosia) albolineata  Hampe, 1852b
Parmenopsis (Parmenopsis) caucasica  Leder, 1880
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) hispidulus  Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) hispidus  Linnaeus, 1758
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) perroudi perroudi  Mulsant, 1839 
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) sieversi  Ganglbauer, 1887b
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) fasciculatus fasciculatus  DeGeer, 1775 
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) inermicollis  Reitter, 1894f
Saperda (Compsidia) populnea populnea  Linnaeus, 1758 
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) octopunctata  Scopoli, 1772
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) perforata  Pallas, 1773
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) punctata  Linnaeus, 1767
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) scalaris scalaris  Linnaeus, 1758 
Saperda (Saperda) carcharias  Linnaeus, 1758
Stenostola (Stenostola) dubia  Laicharting, 1784
Stenostola (Stenostola) ferrea ferrea  Schrank, 1776 
Tetrops (Tetrops) gilvipes gilvipes  Faldermann, 1837 
Tetrops (Tetrops) praeustus praeustus  Linnaeus, 1758 




entomo @ 2001-2020 https://entomo.pl